Faculty/Technical Staff

NameQualificationDesignationDOJ
BINAYA KUMAR MOHANTYM-TECHPrincipal1/2/2011
PREETI RANJAN JENAB-TECHLECT IN ETC.3/16/2016
BIBHU PRASAD ROUTB-TECH,MBASr. Lect. in ETC/Admin. Officer 10/10/2008
SHASANKA SEKHAR BEHERAB-TECHLECTRURER1/23/2016
SUNIL DUTTA MOHANTYB-TECHLECT. IN ELE7/1/2015
SMRUTI PRAVA ROUTB-TECHLECT. IN ELE12/17/2016
SUSANTA KUMAR PARIDAB-TECHLECTURER1/5/2018
AMARJYOTI MAHANTAB-TECHLECT. IN MINING ENGG1/11/2016
SATYASWORUP DASB-TECHLECT. IN ELE1/3/2017
SHARMISTHA JENAM-TECHLECT. IN COMP.SC. ENGG.17.11.16
PRABHAT KU SINGHB-TECHLECT. IN CIVIL ENGG20.7.16
ASHISH KU PARIDAB-TECHLECT. IN ELECT. ENGG.12.12.16
ANANDA PATELB-TECHLECTRURER2/15/2018
DIPANKAR ROUTRAYB-TECHLECT IN ETC ENGG02/05/2016
CHITTA RANJAN ROUTRAYB-TechLECT IN MECH12/1/2017
RADHAMADHAB DUTTABELECTRURER2/15/2018
ASHISH KU PATRAB-TECHLECT IN ETC ENGG17.11.16
DIPTI KUMAR LENKAB-TECHLECT IN MECH ENGG9/1/2016
TULU BEHERAB-TECHLECTURER8/9/2017
DHYANCHAND MISHRAAMIELECT IN ELE9/3/2011
LAXMI NARAYANA MOHAPATRAAMIELECT IN ELE9/3/2011
PARESH CH BARIKAMIELECT IN ELE10/12/2011
SOUMYAJEET OJHAB-TECHLECTURER12/1/2017
DEVI PRASAD MISHRAB-TECHLECT IN ETC ENGG12.3.16
DILLIP KUMAR LENKAB-TECHLECT. IN COMP.SC. ENGG.31.8.15
DIPTI RANJAN PARIDAB-TECHLECT IN ETC ENGG9.10.15
BANASMITA MOHANTYB-TECHLECT IN COMP.SC.8/22/2014
JAJATI KESHARI JENAB-TechLECT. IN ETC1/4/2012
AMIT KUMAR SINGHB-TECHLECTURER12/1/2017
PRAVAS KUMAR MOHANTYB-TechLECT IN COMP SC11/12/2012
HIMANSU BHUSANA SAMANTAAMIELECT IN ELE12/4/2012
BINDESWARI SAHOOB-TECHLECT. IN ELECT. ENGG.2/12/2016
A ANMOL HOTAB-TECHLECTURER1/4/2018
SIDHARTHA SHANKAR JENAB-TECHLECTURER1/3/2018
JEEVAN JYOTI JENAB-TECHLECT IN ETC ENGG16.3.16
BHARATI NAYAKB-TECHLECT IN COMP.SC.16/02/2017
PUNYASLOK SWAINB-TECHLECTURER1/16/2018
PRASANA KUMAR DASBELECTURER1/2/2018
KAILASH CH SENAPATIB-TECHHOD, ELE ENGG24.10.16
PRADIPTA KUMAR MISHRABELECTURER3/1/2018
DEBASIS PRADHANAMIELECT IN ELE1/25/2014
UMESH KUMAR SAHOOB-TechLECT IN MECH2/13/2014
ASHISH KUMAR NAIKB-TECHLECTURER2/2/2018
SHARADA PRASAD RATHB-TECHLECTURER2/6/2018
PRIYA PAULB-TECHLECTURER8/31/2017
PRABHU DUTTA NIHAR RANJAN JENAB-TECHLECTURER4/22/2017
SUBRAT KUMAR PATTANAIKMSCLECT IN CHEMISTRY1.2.16
PRASANT KUMAR NAYAKMBALECT IN ETC ENGG4.3.16
IPSITA DASHM-TECHLECT. IN ETC1/2/2015
MANAS KUMAR DASB-TECHLECTURER7/6/2017
RAKESH KUMAR PRADHANB-TECHLECT IN CIVIL ENGG26.12.16
SMITALI NAYAKB-TECHLECT IN COMP.SC.5/6/2015
RAKHAL CHANDRA SAHUB-TechLECT. IN ETC1/13/2015
MRUTYUNJAYA PATIB-TechLECT. IN ELE1/13/2015
VEDPRAKASH MOHANTYB-TechLECT. IN ETC1/13/2015
SAMEEKSHYA OTTAB-TECHLECTURER12/17/2017
TAPAN KUMAR SWAINB-TechSr. Lect in Electrical7/23/2014
SASMITA KUMARI PRUSTYMSCLECT IN MATH7/7/2015
ASHOK KUMAR PANIGRAHIAMIEHOD3/19/2018
IPSITA JENAM-TECHLECT. IN ETC7/14/2014
USHA RANI BARIKM-TECHLECT. IN COMPUTER SC.12/24/2016
RAKESH KUMAR SAHOOB-TECHLECTURER4/2/2018
SUSOVAN SARKARM-TECHLECTURER2/12/2018
PRAKASH CHANDRA BEURAB-TECHHOD IN ETC1/8/2015
RAJESH KUMAR SAHOOB-TECHLECT IN MECH ENGG02/01/2017
STITI PRANGAN SWAINB-TECHLECT IN CIVIL12/15/2016
SOUBHAGYA MALLIKMSCLECTURER2/6/2018